Gewonnen: 11 (52,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 6 (28,6 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (19,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (54,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (36,4 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (9,1 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (50,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (20,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (30,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 80:34 | 46 | 49 |
2 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 74:35 | 39 | 46 |
3 | SuS Kaiserau III | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 66:37 | 29 | 41 |
4 | PSV Bork II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 54:33 | 21 | 39 |
5 | FC Overberge II | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 50:45 | 5 | 31 |
6 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35:42 | -7 | 29 |
7 | SV SW Frömern II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 42:52 | -10 | 29 |
8 | SG Massen III | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 53:42 | 11 | 27 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 48:62 | -14 | 26 |
10 | VfL Kamen III | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 48:70 | -22 | 22 |
11 | SV Langschede II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 50:73 | -23 | 22 |
12 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 45:60 | -15 | 20 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 26:86 | -60 | 11 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 43:14 | 29 | 29 |
2 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 45:21 | 24 | 23 |
3 | SuS Kaiserau III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 22 |
4 | PSV Bork II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 22 |
5 | SG Massen III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 19 |
6 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 18 |
7 | SV SW Frömern II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 16 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:32 | -6 | 16 |
9 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 15 |
9 | FC Overberge II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | 15 |
11 | VfL Kamen III | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
12 | SV Langschede II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | 11 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:41 | -28 | 7 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:14 | 15 | 23 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 37:20 | 17 | 20 |
3 | SuS Kaiserau III | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 32:27 | 5 | 19 |
4 | PSV Bork II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
5 | FC Overberge II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 16 |
6 | SV SW Frömern II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 13 |
7 | SV Langschede II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:41 | -10 | 11 |
8 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 11 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
10 | VfL Kamen III | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 21:36 | -15 | 9 |
11 | SG Massen III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 8 |
12 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 5 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:45 | -32 | 4 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Unna-Hamm | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | 27. Spieltag | |
PSV Bork II
|
-:- 13:00 |
TuS Hemmerde II
|
27 | H |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV SW Frömern II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Holzwickeder SC III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV SW Frömern II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Holzwickeder SC III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV GW Bausenhagen II
am 17. März 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
am 01. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV GW Bausenhagen II
am 17. März 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Gurbet Spor Bergkamen
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
1:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Rot-Weiß Unna II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
1:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
am 01. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (03. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (01. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (22. Okt. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (24. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (07. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (03. Feb. - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 10 Spiele (03. Sept. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 24. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (12. Nov. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (01. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (12. Nov. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (10. März - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
27 | A |
PSV Bork II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Gurbet Spor Bergkamen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Unna II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SuS Kaiserau III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
VfL Kamen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Unna II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
VfL Kamen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
PSV Bork II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Gurbet Spor Bergkamen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SuS Kaiserau III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |