FC Frohlinde II LogoVfB Habinghorst LogoBV Herne-Süd LogoVfB Börnig LogoSV Holsterhausen LogoSC Arminia Ickern LogoDJK Eintracht Ickern LogoSuS Merklinde LogoETuS Wanne 28 LogoSV Wanne 11 II LogoSportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II LogoFirtinaspor Wanne II LogoDSC Wanne-Eickel II LogoFC Marokko Herne LogoRot-Weiß Türkspor Herne LogoZonguldakspor Bickern LogoSG Habinghorst/Dingen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne 11 10 1 0 75:9 66 31
    2 SV Holsterhausen 11 9 2 0 27:3 24 29
    3 VfB Habinghorst 12 8 1 3 53:31 22 25
    4 SC Arminia Ickern 11 8 0 3 44:18 26 24
    5 VfB Börnig 12 7 2 3 34:24 10 23
    6 BV Herne-Süd 11 7 1 3 35:16 19 22
    7 SuS Merklinde 11 5 1 5 39:21 18 16
    8 ETuS Wanne 28 11 4 3 4 32:22 10 15
    9 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 12 4 3 5 21:35 -14 15
    10 FC Frohlinde II 11 4 2 5 23:18 5 14
    11 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II 11 4 1 6 26:28 -2 13
    12 SV Wanne 11 II 11 4 0 7 43:31 12 12
    13 SG Habinghorst/Dingen 11 3 3 5 27:22 5 12
    14 FC Marokko Herne 11 4 0 7 23:45 -22 12
    15 DJK Eintracht Ickern 11 3 2 6 22:41 -19 11
    16 Firtinaspor Wanne II 12 0 1 11 12:55 -43 1
    17 Zonguldakspor Bickern 12 0 1 11 11:128 -117 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne 6 5 1 0 54:5 49 16
    2 SC Arminia Ickern 6 5 0 1 32:6 26 15
    3 VfB Börnig 6 5 0 1 21:15 6 15
    4 VfB Habinghorst 6 4 1 1 25:12 13 13
    5 SV Holsterhausen 5 4 1 0 14:3 11 13
    6 BV Herne-Süd 6 4 0 2 17:9 8 12
    7 FC Frohlinde II 6 3 1 2 18:8 10 10
    8 SV Wanne 11 II 5 3 0 2 27:16 11 9
    9 SuS Merklinde 6 3 0 3 23:13 10 9
    10 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II 5 3 0 2 14:12 2 9
    11 FC Marokko Herne 5 3 0 2 10:9 1 9
    12 ETuS Wanne 28 5 2 2 1 7:9 -2 8
    13 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 6 2 1 3 12:14 -2 7
    14 SG Habinghorst/Dingen 6 1 2 3 17:11 6 5
    15 DJK Eintracht Ickern 5 1 2 2 10:13 -3 5
    16 Zonguldakspor Bickern 6 0 1 5 10:45 -35 1
    17 Firtinaspor Wanne II 6 0 0 6 5:31 -26 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Holsterhausen 6 5 1 0 13:0 13 16
    2 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne 5 5 0 0 21:4 17 15
    3 VfB Habinghorst 6 4 0 2 28:19 9 12
    4 BV Herne-Süd 5 3 1 1 18:7 11 10
    5 SC Arminia Ickern 5 3 0 2 12:12 0 9
    6 VfB Börnig 6 2 2 2 13:9 4 8
    7 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 6 2 2 2 9:21 -12 8
    8 ETuS Wanne 28 6 2 1 3 25:13 12 7
    9 SuS Merklinde 5 2 1 2 16:8 8 7
    10 SG Habinghorst/Dingen 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 7
    11 DJK Eintracht Ickern 6 2 0 4 12:28 -16 6
    12 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II 6 1 1 4 12:16 -4 4
    13 FC Frohlinde II 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 4
    14 SV Wanne 11 II 6 1 0 5 16:15 1 3
    15 FC Marokko Herne 6 1 0 5 13:36 -23 3
    16 Firtinaspor Wanne II 6 0 1 5 7:24 -17 1
    17 Zonguldakspor Bickern 6 0 0 6 1:83 -82 0