Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 74:81 | -7 | 37 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 77:75 | 2 | 36 |
9 | SG Lütgendortmund | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 106:68 | 38 | 35 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 73:95 | -22 | 33 |
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 52:93 | -41 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Rahm II | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 54:22 | 32 | 30 |
4 | SV Westrich III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 62:34 | 28 | 26 |
5 | SG Lütgendortmund | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 67:30 | 37 | 24 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 41:38 | 3 | 20 |
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:32 | -5 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42:58 | -16 | 14 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44:53 | -9 | 12 |
13 | SG Lütgendortmund | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 11 |
14 | Dorstfelder SC II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 29:73 | -44 | 7 |
15 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24:52 | -28 | 4 |
01 | H |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Samstag, 26.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Arminia Marten II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Samstag, 26.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Arminia Marten II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.