Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Werne | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 58:68 | -10 | 35 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:60 | -15 | 34 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 53:78 | -25 | 32 |
10 | TuS Harpen III | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 51:73 | -22 | 31 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 54:64 | -10 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:30 | 1 | 19 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Polizei Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 17 |
7 | TuS Harpen III | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:37 | -15 | 17 |
8 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:43 | -20 | 17 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 16 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 15 |
01 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Kirchhörder SC
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Samstag, 01.09.2007
18:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Kirchhörder SC
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Samstag, 01.09.2007
18:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
5:1 |
RW Langendreer
|
13:15 Uhr | |
1:1 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
12:00 Uhr |