Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Drolshagen II | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 81:36 | 45 | 52 |
4 | SV Rothemühle II | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 73:39 | 34 | 52 |
5 | SV Grün-Weiß Elben II | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 102:82 | 20 | 52 |
6 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal II | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 49:38 | 11 | 43 |
7 | SC Bleche/Germinghausen | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47:45 | 2 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Drolshagen II | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 53:16 | 37 | 34 |
2 | SpVg Iseringhausen | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 63:16 | 47 | 30 |
3 | SV Grün-Weiß Elben II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 57:33 | 24 | 29 |
4 | SV Rothemühle II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 42:19 | 23 | 29 |
5 | TSC Olpe 09 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 86:19 | 67 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSC Olpe 09 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 67:24 | 43 | 29 |
3 | SV Rothemühle II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 23 |
4 | SV Grün-Weiß Elben II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 45:49 | -4 | 23 |
5 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 22 |
6 | SpVg Olpe II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38:31 | 7 | 20 |
02 | A |
TSC Olpe 09 II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türk Attendorn II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RSV Listertal II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVg Iseringhausen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SV Türk Attendorn II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RSV Listertal II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSC Olpe 09 II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVg Iseringhausen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.