Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hützemerter SV | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 60:49 | 11 | 38 |
7 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 40:45 | -5 | 38 |
8 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 77:70 | 7 | 36 |
9 | FC Lennestadt 09 II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 57:43 | 14 | 34 |
10 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 24 |
7 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:17 | 4 | 22 |
8 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 38:26 | 12 | 20 |
9 | Hützemerter SV | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 36:32 | 4 | 19 |
10 | SSV Elspe | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 36:28 | 8 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Eintracht Kleusheim | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38:28 | 10 | 19 |
5 | Hützemerter SV | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 19 |
6 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 39:44 | -5 | 16 |
7 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:28 | -9 | 16 |
8 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 14 |
01 | A |
SC Bleche/Germinghausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
RSV Listertal
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Drolshagen III
Donnerstag, 14.09.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Hützemerter SV II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RSV Listertal
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Drolshagen III
Donnerstag, 14.09.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Bleche/Germinghausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Hützemerter SV II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.