Gewonnen: 14 (50,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (14,3 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (35,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 9 (60,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (13,3 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (26,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (38,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (46,2 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Listertal | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 76:35 | 41 | 63 |
2 | FC Kirchhundem | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 93:44 | 49 | 58 |
3 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 87:47 | 40 | 55 |
4 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 80:55 | 25 | 50 |
5 | TuS Rhode | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | 47 |
6 | VSV Wenden II | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 63:62 | 1 | 46 |
7 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 75:74 | 1 | 43 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 73:65 | 8 | 41 |
9 | TV Rönkhausen | 27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 59:40 | 19 | 40 |
10 | FSV Gerlingen II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 55:60 | -5 | 34 |
11 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 54:71 | -17 | 33 |
12 | Vatanspor Meggen | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 53:72 | -19 | 31 |
13 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 46:64 | -18 | 30 |
14 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 37:63 | -26 | 25 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 40:68 | -28 | 23 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 30:100 | -70 | 8 |
17 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Listertal | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 48:12 | 36 | 42 |
2 | FC Kirchhundem | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 59:24 | 35 | 35 |
3 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 54:27 | 27 | 31 |
4 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 48:20 | 28 | 29 |
5 | VSV Wenden II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 29 |
6 | TuS Rhode | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 29 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 47:25 | 22 | 28 |
8 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 41:29 | 12 | 26 |
9 | TV Rönkhausen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39:11 | 28 | 25 |
10 | Vatanspor Meggen | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 22 |
11 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:30 | 3 | 19 |
12 | FSV Gerlingen II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 18 |
13 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 18 |
14 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:29 | -5 | 17 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 14 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18:41 | -23 | 5 |
17 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 39:27 | 12 | 26 |
2 | FC Kirchhundem | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 23 |
3 | RSV Listertal | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 21 |
4 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:28 | -2 | 19 |
5 | TuS Rhode | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 18 |
6 | VSV Wenden II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 17 |
6 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 34:45 | -11 | 17 |
8 | FSV Gerlingen II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 16 |
9 | TV Rönkhausen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | 15 |
10 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | 14 |
11 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 26:40 | -14 | 13 |
12 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:41 | -16 | 12 |
13 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | 9 |
14 | Vatanspor Meggen | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 22:43 | -21 | 9 |
15 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | 8 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12:59 | -47 | 3 |
17 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Olpe | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Montag, 20. Mai 2024 | 33. Spieltag | |
VSV Wenden II
|
-:- 12:30 |
TuS Lenhausen
|
30 | A |
FSV Gerlingen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Oberelspe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
VfR Rüblinghausen II
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
TuS Rhode
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
VfR Rüblinghausen II
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
TuS Rhode
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
30 | A |
FSV Gerlingen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Oberelspe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
Vatanspor Meggen
am 01. Apr. 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Brachthausen/Wirme
am 10. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Oberelspe
am 19. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FSV Gerlingen II
am 05. Nov. 2023 (13. Spieltag)
|
0:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Vatanspor Meggen
am 01. Apr. 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Brachthausen/Wirme
am 10. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Siege: | 9 Spiele (03. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (03. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 9 Spiele (03. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 7 Spiele (03. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (01. Apr. - 07. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (23. Nov. - 11. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (05. Nov. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (23. Nov. - 11. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (10. Sept. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (23. Nov. - 03. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (10. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (10. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (10. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (10. Aug. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (01. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (10. Aug. - 03. Sept.) |
31 | A |
VfR Rüblinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SG Halberbracht/Oedingen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TV Rönkhausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FSV Gerlingen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
SG Halberbracht/Oedingen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TV Rönkhausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FSV Gerlingen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
VfR Rüblinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |