Gewonnen: 2 (13,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (6,7 %) | |
Verloren: 12 (80,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (14,3 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (85,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (25,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (75,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 9 (64,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (14,3 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (21,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (100,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (28,6 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (28,6 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (42,9 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66:29 | 37 | 32 |
2 | SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 75:30 | 45 | 31 |
3 | TuS Velmede/Bestwig II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 66:43 | 23 | 29 |
4 | SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:20 | 20 | 29 |
5 | FC Remblinghausen II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 65:36 | 29 | 26 |
6 | SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 38:38 | 0 | 22 |
7 | SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 34:45 | -11 | 19 |
8 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24:63 | -39 | 9 |
9 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 28:83 | -55 | 8 |
10 | SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:62 | -49 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26:5 | 21 | 21 |
2 | TuS Velmede/Bestwig II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 35:20 | 15 | 18 |
3 | FC Remblinghausen II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 37:14 | 23 | 16 |
4 | SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26:11 | 15 | 16 |
5 | SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 16 |
6 | SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 14 |
7 | SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 13 |
8 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 6 |
9 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19:52 | -33 | 3 |
10 | SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:33 | -27 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 18 |
2 | SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 51:18 | 33 | 15 |
3 | TuS Velmede/Bestwig II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 11 |
4 | FC Remblinghausen II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 10 |
5 | SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16:25 | -9 | 9 |
6 | SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 8 |
7 | SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:29 | -22 | 6 |
8 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:31 | -22 | 5 |
9 | SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:34 | -26 | 3 |
10 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:41 | -32 | 3 |
Kreisliga C West Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | 16. Spieltag | |
SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III
|
-:- 12:30 |
SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II
|
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023 | 7. Spieltag | |
SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II
|
3:0 |
SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III
|
15 | A |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS Velmede/Bestwig II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
FC Remblinghausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
14 | H |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS Velmede/Bestwig II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
FC Remblinghausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
am 17. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
2:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
am 17. März 2024 (10. Spieltag)
|
0:9 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
am 17. März 2024 (10. Spieltag)
|
0:9 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
am 17. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
2:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TuS Velmede/Bestwig II
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 8 Spiele (24. Sept. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (21. Apr. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 9 Spiele (24. Sept. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 14. Apr.) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (18. Aug. - 07. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 7 Spiele (18. Aug. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (08. Okt. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (08. Okt. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) |
15 | H |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
15 | H |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
14 | A |
SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
am 03. Mai 2024 (15. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
am 12. Nov. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
4:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
am 03. Mai 2024 (15. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
am 24. März 2024 (11. Spieltag)
|
2:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
am 12. Nov. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
4:1 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (21. Apr. - 03. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (10. Sept. - 03. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (15. Okt. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (29. Okt. - 03. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 7 Spiele (10. Sept. - 03. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (10. Sept. - 03. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (08. Okt. - 03. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (15. Okt. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (27. Aug. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |