Gewonnen: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (76,9 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (28,6 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (71,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 1 (16,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (83,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 1 (7,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (7,1 %) | |
Verloren: 12 (85,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (14,3 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (85,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 1 (14,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (85,7 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 72:26 | 46 | 31 |
2 | SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 62:26 | 36 | 29 |
3 | SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:20 | 20 | 29 |
4 | FC Remblinghausen II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 65:36 | 29 | 26 |
5 | TuS Velmede/Bestwig II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 61:39 | 22 | 26 |
6 | SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:33 | 1 | 22 |
7 | SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 34:45 | -11 | 19 |
8 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 23:61 | -38 | 9 |
9 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 28:83 | -55 | 8 |
10 | SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:61 | -50 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26:5 | 21 | 21 |
2 | TuS Velmede/Bestwig II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 35:20 | 15 | 18 |
3 | FC Remblinghausen II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 37:14 | 23 | 16 |
4 | SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26:11 | 15 | 16 |
5 | SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 16 |
6 | SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 14 |
7 | SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 13 |
8 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 6 |
9 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19:52 | -33 | 3 |
10 | SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:33 | -27 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 51:18 | 33 | 15 |
2 | SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25:6 | 19 | 15 |
3 | FC Remblinghausen II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 10 |
4 | SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16:25 | -9 | 9 |
5 | TuS Velmede/Bestwig II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 8 |
6 | SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 8 |
7 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:31 | -22 | 5 |
8 | SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:28 | -23 | 3 |
9 | SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:34 | -26 | 3 |
10 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:41 | -32 | 3 |
Kreisliga C West Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | 15. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
|
-:- 12:30 |
SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III
|
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 | 6. Spieltag | |
SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III
|
2:3 |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
|
14 | A |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
11 | A |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
13 | H |
SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
14 | A |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
11 | A |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
am 17. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II
am 10. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
am 17. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
2:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Bracht-Arpe/Wormbach III
am 01. Okt. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
2:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Kückelheim/Salwey/Eslohe II
am 10. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (17. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 7 Spiele (08. Okt. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (17. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 7 Spiele (08. Okt. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (17. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (27. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (08. Okt. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (27. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (08. Okt. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (17. März) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (01. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (22. Okt. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (22. Okt. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) |
14 | H |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS Velmede/Bestwig II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
FC Remblinghausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
14 | H |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS Velmede/Bestwig II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
13 | A |
SG Lennetal 2/Obersorpe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
FC Remblinghausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
am 17. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
2:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
am 17. März 2024 (10. Spieltag)
|
0:9 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal II
am 17. März 2024 (10. Spieltag)
|
0:9 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen III
am 17. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
2:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TuS Velmede/Bestwig II
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 8 Spiele (24. Sept. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 9 Spiele (24. Sept. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 14. Apr.) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (18. Aug. - 07. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 7 Spiele (18. Aug. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (08. Okt. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (17. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (08. Okt. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) |