Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Winterberg-Züschen II | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 30:56 | -26 | 15 |
14 | SVE Obermarsberg | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 34:75 | -41 | 15 |
15 | TSV Bigge-Olsberg II | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 28:60 | -32 | 13 |
16 | SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SVE Obermarsberg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:36 | -14 | 15 |
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
13 | TSV Bigge-Olsberg II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 12 |
14 | SG Winterberg-Züschen II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 12 |
15 | TuS Medebach II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Winterberg-Züschen II | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | 3 |
13 | FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:34 | -25 | 3 |
14 | TSV Bigge-Olsberg II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:37 | -31 | 1 |
15 | SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | SVE Obermarsberg | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | 0 |
01 | H |
SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II
Freitag, 18.08.2017
18:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Medebach II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Medelon
Freitag, 25.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II
Freitag, 18.08.2017
18:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Medebach II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Medelon
Freitag, 25.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.