Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BC Eslohe II | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 84:28 | 56 | 57 |
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 79:36 | 43 | 54 |
4 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 67:41 | 26 | 50 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 75:38 | 37 | 47 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 68:44 | 24 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Mezopotamya | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36:10 | 26 | 29 |
6 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 27 |
7 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 25 |
8 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 24 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 |
2 | FC Mezopotamya | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 25 |
3 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
4 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 24 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 16 |
01 | H |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TV Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Cobbenrode II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
Freitag, 02.09.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Cobbenrode II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
Freitag, 02.09.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TV Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.