Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BC Eslohe | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 67:53 | 14 | 36 |
9 | TuRa Freienohl | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 42:41 | 1 | 36 |
10 | TV Fredeburg | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:54 | -11 | 35 |
11 | SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:50 | -12 | 30 |
12 | SV Affeln | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 43:58 | -15 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36:21 | 15 | 26 |
5 | SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 35:22 | 13 | 22 |
6 | TV Fredeburg | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:28 | 0 | 22 |
7 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33:28 | 5 | 20 |
8 | SV Affeln | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:25 | 2 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BC Eslohe | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 38:30 | 8 | 17 |
9 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 16 |
10 | TV Fredeburg | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 13 |
11 | SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 |
12 | SV Affeln | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | 10 |
01 | H |
TV Fredeburg II
Samstag, 28.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BC Eslohe II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TV Fredeburg II
Samstag, 28.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BC Eslohe II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.