Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 124:21 | 103 | 49 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 63:29 | 34 | 39 |
3 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 59:34 | 25 | 35 |
4 | SC Hennen II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 68:39 | 29 | 30 |
5 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 59:38 | 21 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Iserlohner TS II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:13 | 17 | 19 |
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 18 |
5 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 16 |
6 | BSV Lendringsen III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 14 |
7 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 54:10 | 44 | 22 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 21 |
3 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:21 | 7 | 19 |
4 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 14 |
5 | SpVgg Nachrodt II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:30 | -8 | 11 |
01 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
12:45 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VTS Iserlohn II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Etr. Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VTS Iserlohn II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
12:45 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Etr. Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.