-
-
-
-
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
Geisecker SV II |
17 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
110:20 |
90 |
46 |
2 |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen |
17 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
63:29 |
34 |
38 |
3 |
Sportfreunde Sümmern III |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
57:33 |
24 |
32 |
4 |
SC Hennen II |
17 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
68:39 |
29 |
30 |
5 |
DJK VfK Iserlohn II |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
56:34 |
22 |
26 |
6 |
Iserlohner TS II |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
52:48 |
4 |
26 |
7 |
BSV Lendringsen III |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
35:39 |
-4 |
19 |
8 |
SpVgg Nachrodt II |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
35:56 |
-21 |
17 |
9 |
Sportfreunde Oestrich II |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
30:56 |
-26 |
13 |
10 |
SSV Kalthof II |
16 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
27:79 |
-52 |
5 |
11 |
VfL Platte-Heide III |
16 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
20:120 |
-100 |
3 |
12 |
Vatanspor Hemer IV |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
Geisecker SV II |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
56:10 |
46 |
24 |
2 |
SC Hennen II |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
47:16 |
31 |
20 |
3 |
Iserlohner TS II |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
28:11 |
17 |
18 |
4 |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
28:14 |
14 |
17 |
5 |
Sportfreunde Sümmern III |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
31:13 |
18 |
16 |
6 |
DJK VfK Iserlohn II |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
27:16 |
11 |
13 |
7 |
BSV Lendringsen III |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
21:23 |
-2 |
11 |
8 |
SpVgg Nachrodt II |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
17:29 |
-12 |
9 |
9 |
Sportfreunde Oestrich II |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
16:26 |
-10 |
7 |
10 |
VfL Platte-Heide III |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
12:41 |
-29 |
3 |
11 |
SSV Kalthof II |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
16:55 |
-39 |
3 |
12 |
Vatanspor Hemer IV |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
Geisecker SV II |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
54:10 |
44 |
22 |
2 |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
35:15 |
20 |
21 |
3 |
Sportfreunde Sümmern III |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
26:20 |
6 |
16 |
4 |
DJK VfK Iserlohn II |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
29:18 |
11 |
13 |
5 |
SC Hennen II |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
21:23 |
-2 |
10 |
6 |
BSV Lendringsen III |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
14:16 |
-2 |
8 |
7 |
SpVgg Nachrodt II |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
18:27 |
-9 |
8 |
8 |
Iserlohner TS II |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
24:37 |
-13 |
8 |
9 |
Sportfreunde Oestrich II |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
14:30 |
-16 |
6 |
10 |
SSV Kalthof II |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
11:24 |
-13 |
2 |
11 |
Vatanspor Hemer IV |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
VfL Platte-Heide III |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
8:79 |
-71 |
0 |