Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 39:84 | -45 | 18 |
14 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 40:105 | -65 | 18 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 33:97 | -64 | 15 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Lippe | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 12 |
12 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | 11 |
13 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:36 | -18 | 11 |
14 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:39 | -19 | 11 |
15 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19:55 | -36 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18:46 | -28 | 7 |
14 | TuS Lippe | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:50 | -31 | 7 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:61 | -46 | 4 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach II
Donnerstag, 29.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
08 | A |
SG Wilden/Gilsbach
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
01 | H |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach II
Donnerstag, 29.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
08 | A |
SG Wilden/Gilsbach
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.