Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuRa Freienohl II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 42:51 | -9 | 24 |
9 | SV Bachum/Bergheim II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 47:59 | -12 | 24 |
10 | FC BW Gierskämpen | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 43:50 | -7 | 23 |
11 | TuS Oeventrop II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 38:56 | -18 | 22 |
12 | 2. Korriku Sundern | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 48:69 | -21 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | 15 |
10 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 |
11 | FC BW Gierskämpen | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 12 |
12 | TuS Oeventrop II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | 11 |
13 | SG Holzen/Eisborn II | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Stockum/Endorf | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18:20 | -2 | 15 |
6 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13:33 | -20 | 12 |
7 | FC BW Gierskämpen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 11 |
8 | TuS Oeventrop II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
9 | SG Holzen/Eisborn II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 10 |
01 | H |
Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Neheim II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hüsten 09 III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Arnsberg 09 II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Neheim II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Arnsberg 09 II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hüsten 09 III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.