Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Westrich III | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 122:70 | 52 | 55 |
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 96:94 | 2 | 47 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 59:65 | -6 | 45 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 77:82 | -5 | 40 |
8 | SG Lütgendortmund | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 115:69 | 46 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Westrich III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 62:34 | 28 | 26 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 41:38 | 3 | 20 |
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:32 | -5 | 20 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 42:46 | -4 | 19 |
9 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 52:53 | -1 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Westrich III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 60:36 | 24 | 29 |
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 55:56 | -1 | 27 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 32:33 | -1 | 25 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 44:33 | 11 | 24 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | 17 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Bodelschwingh II
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund II
Samstag, 26.08.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Nette II
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Bodelschwingh II
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund II
Samstag, 26.08.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Nette II
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |