Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Westrich III | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 115:69 | 46 | 52 |
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 95:85 | 10 | 47 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:62 | -7 | 42 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 74:81 | -7 | 37 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 77:75 | 2 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Lütgendortmund | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 67:30 | 37 | 24 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 41:38 | 3 | 20 |
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:32 | -5 | 20 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 40:43 | -3 | 19 |
9 | DJK TuS Körne III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 32:54 | -22 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 54:47 | 7 | 27 |
5 | SV Westrich III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 53:35 | 18 | 26 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 22 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 41:32 | 9 | 21 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | 17 |
01 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Arminia Marten II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfR Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Arminia Marten II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfR Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |