ASC 09 Dortmund II LogoRot-Weiß Barop LogoDorstfelder SC LogoBSV Fortuna Dortmund LogoTSC Eintracht Dortmund LogoVfR Kirchlinde LogoSV Urania Lütgendortmund LogoMengede 08/20 II LogoDJK Sportfreunde Nette LogoSuS Oespel-Kley LogoTuS Rahm LogoSV Westrich LogoFC Hellweg Lütgendortmund LogoFC Sarajevo-Bosna LogoK.F. Sharri Dortmund LogoRW Germania 11/67 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Westrich 16 12 3 1 49:19 30 39
    2 VfR Kirchlinde 15 11 2 2 42:15 27 35
    3 Rot-Weiß Barop 16 10 4 2 48:22 26 34
    4 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 16 8 4 4 44:18 26 28
    5 Dorstfelder SC 16 7 5 4 42:22 20 26
    6 RW Germania 11/67 15 7 5 3 28:18 10 26
    7 TuS Rahm 15 7 3 5 40:23 17 24
    8 SuS Oespel-Kley 15 6 3 6 36:35 1 21
    9 Mengede 08/20 II 16 5 3 8 27:42 -15 18
    10 DJK Sportfreunde Nette 15 4 5 6 24:29 -5 17
    11 BSV Fortuna Dortmund 16 4 1 11 15:43 -28 13
    12 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 16 2 5 9 24:40 -16 11
    13 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 16 2 4 10 17:51 -34 10
    14 K.F. Sharri Dortmund 15 0 1 14 19:78 -59 1
    15 ASC 09 Dortmund II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Barop 9 6 3 0 34:6 28 21
    2 SV Westrich 7 5 2 0 25:9 16 17
    3 Dorstfelder SC 9 4 3 2 32:11 21 15
    4 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 8 5 0 3 28:11 17 15
    5 RW Germania 11/67 7 4 3 0 14:5 9 15
    6 VfR Kirchlinde 7 4 1 2 18:8 10 13
    7 BSV Fortuna Dortmund 8 4 0 4 12:14 -2 12
    8 DJK Sportfreunde Nette 7 3 2 2 18:10 8 11
    9 Mengede 08/20 II 8 3 2 3 13:18 -5 11
    10 TuS Rahm 8 3 1 4 18:15 3 10
    11 SuS Oespel-Kley 7 3 1 3 15:14 1 10
    12 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 9 2 2 5 12:26 -14 8
    13 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8 1 3 4 14:19 -5 6
    14 K.F. Sharri Dortmund 7 0 1 6 8:28 -20 1
    15 ASC 09 Dortmund II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Kirchlinde 8 7 1 0 24:7 17 22
    2 SV Westrich 9 7 1 1 24:10 14 22
    3 TuS Rahm 7 4 2 1 22:8 14 14
    4 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 8 3 4 1 16:7 9 13
    5 Rot-Weiß Barop 7 4 1 2 14:16 -2 13
    6 RW Germania 11/67 8 3 2 3 14:13 1 11
    7 SuS Oespel-Kley 8 3 2 3 21:21 0 11
    8 Dorstfelder SC 7 3 2 2 10:11 -1 11
    9 Mengede 08/20 II 8 2 1 5 14:24 -10 7
    10 DJK Sportfreunde Nette 8 1 3 4 6:19 -13 6
    11 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8 1 2 5 10:21 -11 5
    12 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 7 0 2 5 5:25 -20 2
    13 BSV Fortuna Dortmund 8 0 1 7 3:29 -26 1
    14 ASC 09 Dortmund II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 K.F. Sharri Dortmund 8 0 0 8 11:50 -39 0