Stadt | Münster |
Liga | 3. Liga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 49:30 | 19 | 54 |
3 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42:33 | 9 | 54 |
4 | SC Preußen Münster | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 53:38 | 15 | 52 |
5 | SV Sandhausen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43:37 | 6 | 48 |
6 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:44 | 1 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 56:41 | 15 | 43 |
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 38:22 | 16 | 39 |
7 | SC Preußen Münster II | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 47:29 | 18 | 38 |
8 | TuS Ennepetal | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 33:42 | -9 | 32 |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 40:35 | 5 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Preußen Münster | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 56:7 | 49 | 46 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 57:23 | 34 | 44 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:25 | 9 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Verl | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | 23 | 34 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | 21 | 34 |
4 | SC Preußen Münster | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:10 | 18 | 32 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 |
30 | A |
TSV 1860 München
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
31 | H |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Samstag, 06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Samstag, 06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
TSV 1860 München
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) |
23 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Samstag, 09.03.2024
14:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Samstag, 09.03.2024
14:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
19 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Hallescher FC
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2020
|
||||
07/2020
|
||||
07/2020
|