Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 44:77 | -33 | 29 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 40:70 | -30 | 26 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 48:73 | -25 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | 12 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 27:44 | -17 | 17 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
14 | TSG Sprockhövel | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | 14 |
15 | FC Brünninghausen | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | 14 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | 12 |
01 | A |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
Samstag, 16.08.2008
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Olpe
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen
Samstag, 06.09.2008
19:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Germania Gladbeck
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Olpe
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen
Samstag, 06.09.2008
19:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Germania Gladbeck
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
Samstag, 16.08.2008
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2024 | |||
5:0 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:30 Uhr |