Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53:31 | 22 | 52 |
6 | SpVgg Vreden | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 50:37 | 13 | 49 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 55:35 | 20 | 47 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 59:41 | 18 | 46 |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:59 | -4 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 26 |
9 | Preußen Münster II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 23 |
10 | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Schermbeck | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 3 | 28 |
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 26 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 19 |
01 | A |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Herford
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Spexard
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Rödinghausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Herford
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Spexard
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Rödinghausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
3:5 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Freiburg II
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr |