Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 74:9 | 65 | 58 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 64:33 | 31 | 53 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 48:32 | 16 | 44 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 63:45 | 18 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 41:4 | 37 | 33 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 27 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 |
4 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:17 | 13 | 26 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 25 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 21 |
01 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:5 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr |