Stadt | Lippstadt |
Liga | Regionalliga West |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 26 |
15 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 34:55 | -21 | 25 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | 24 |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:53 | -26 | 21 |
18 | SSVg Velbert | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:61 | -34 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Preußen Münster | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 56:7 | 49 | 46 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 57:23 | 34 | 44 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:25 | 9 | 35 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 49:31 | 18 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 20 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 17 |
26 | A |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (2:0) | |
18 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 23.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 23.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (2:0) |
18 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SC Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SC Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
2:2 |
SC Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|