Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 40:68 | -28 | 26 |
8 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 41:72 | -31 | 26 |
9 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | 25 |
10 | SC St. Tönis | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 44:65 | -21 | 25 |
11 | SC Velbert | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 41:98 | -57 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Unterrath | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 24 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 57:26 | 31 | 20 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 16 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 16 |
8 | Viktoria Buchholz | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | 10 |
11 | SC Velbert | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:65 | -44 | 10 |
12 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | 9 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:34 | -26 | 8 |
14 | VfL Rhede | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18:69 | -51 | 1 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Bayer 05 Uerdingen (U19)
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV 04 Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U19)
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Straelen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Bayer 05 Uerdingen (U19)
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U19)
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV 04 Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Straelen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |