Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
7:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Preußen Münster II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:30 Uhr |