Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SpVgg Vreden | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 50:37 | 13 | 49 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 55:35 | 20 | 47 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 59:41 | 18 | 46 |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:59 | -4 | 45 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 60:72 | -12 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 27 |
4 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 27 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 26 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 26 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 19 |
10 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 |
01 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
5:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |