Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 33 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | 50 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 59:46 | 13 | 49 |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 52:46 | 6 | 49 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 45:42 | 3 | 48 |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 44:47 | -3 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 23 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
12 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 22 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 |
14 | SSVg Velbert | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 36 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:15 | 14 | 28 |
3 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 27 |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 35:26 | 9 | 25 |
01 | H |
Erzgebirge Aue
Sonntag, 28.07.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Preußen Münster
Freitag, 02.08.2002
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Samstag, 10.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 17.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Osnabrück
Samstag, 24.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Erzgebirge Aue
Sonntag, 28.07.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Samstag, 10.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Osnabrück
Samstag, 24.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Preußen Münster
Freitag, 02.08.2002
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 17.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
13:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Freiburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr |