Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 54:58 | -4 | 41 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 50:50 | 0 | 38 |
14 | FC Gütersloh | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 38:60 | -22 | 38 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 39:62 | -23 | 32 |
16 | SSVg Velbert | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 38:69 | -31 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
12 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 22 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 |
14 | SSVg Velbert | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 22 |
15 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 31:29 | 2 | 21 |
12 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 16 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 14 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | 12 |
01 | H |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 05.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Mittwoch, 08.08.2007
18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Germania Gladbeck
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 05.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Mittwoch, 08.08.2007
18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Germania Gladbeck
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr |