Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 73:22 | 51 | 65 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 109:18 | 91 | 63 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 53 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 87:47 | 40 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 38:9 | 29 | 37 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 63:12 | 51 | 32 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 57:15 | 42 | 27 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46:6 | 40 | 31 |
2 | TSV Meerbusch | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 28 |
3 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 28 |
01 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SCB Viktoria Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SCB Viktoria Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
TSV 1860 München
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 24.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr |