Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Dostlukspor Bottrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Grün-Weiß Holten II | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 23:252 | -229 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Dostlukspor Bottrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Grün-Weiß Holten II | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10:107 | -97 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Dostlukspor Bottrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Grün-Weiß Holten II | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13:145 | -132 | 0 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen III
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen III
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr |