Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 73:51 | 22 | 38 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 64:49 | 15 | 37 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 67:69 | -2 | 34 |
8 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 64:76 | -12 | 33 |
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 82:75 | 7 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 21 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 32:37 | -5 | 15 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 32:47 | -15 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49:20 | 29 | 25 |
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 25 |
4 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33:34 | -1 | 18 |
5 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:39 | -7 | 18 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 17 |
01 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72 II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72 II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |