Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 59:75 | -16 | 27 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 51:70 | -19 | 25 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 50:94 | -44 | 23 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 49:75 | -26 | 19 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 29:129 | -100 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 14 |
11 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30:37 | -7 | 12 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26:43 | -17 | 12 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 10 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18:41 | -23 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | 11 |
10 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:51 | -27 | 11 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 9 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop II
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Viktoria 21 Bottrop
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop II
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Viktoria 21 Bottrop
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 25.06.2022 | |||
0:9 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
1:2 |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
|
17:03 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Arminia Lirich
|
15:27 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
13:51 Uhr | |
Sa. 31.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
|
16:58 Uhr |