Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 64:49 | 15 | 37 |
6 | SV Vonderort | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 60:55 | 5 | 37 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 60:66 | -6 | 31 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 82:73 | 9 | 30 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 56:62 | -6 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 21 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:40 | -11 | 15 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 25 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 17 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 | 15 |
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:38 | -9 | 15 |
7 | SV Vonderort | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
01 | A |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |