Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 59:53 | 6 | 35 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 61:50 | 11 | 33 |
8 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 70:69 | 1 | 32 |
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 49:59 | -10 | 31 |
10 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 63:71 | -8 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RuWa Dellwig | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 27 |
5 | Fatihspor Essen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 42:11 | 31 | 25 |
6 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 42:32 | 10 | 25 |
7 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:34 | -2 | 18 |
8 | NK Croatia Essen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Borbeck | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | 11 |
13 | NK Croatia Essen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 8 |
14 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 28:37 | -9 | 7 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16:69 | -53 | 3 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Donnerstag, 18.08.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
10:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Donnerstag, 18.08.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
10:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TVD Velbert
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr |