Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 52:18 | 34 | 48 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 56:16 | 40 | 41 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53:14 | 39 | 40 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 48:21 | 27 | 39 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 37:29 | 8 | 27 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 37:51 | -14 | 23 |
7 | GSV Moers II | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 44:53 | -9 | 20 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 40:61 | -21 | 19 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21:49 | -28 | 13 |
11 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18:51 | -33 | 10 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18:63 | -45 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 27 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37:9 | 28 | 21 |
3 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31:8 | 23 | 21 |
4 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:9 | 11 | 18 |
5 | SV Schwafheim II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 16 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 11 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 10 |
9 | TV Kapellen | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 |
10 | TuS Asterlagen II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 10 |
11 | SC Rheinkamp | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 |
12 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwafheim II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:3 | 25 | 24 |
2 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 |
3 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 20 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:13 | 4 | 18 |
5 | GSV Moers II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 10 |
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 9 |
7 | VfB Homberg III | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | 9 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22:36 | -14 | 9 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22:37 | -15 | 9 |
10 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:30 | -24 | 4 |
11 | TV Kapellen | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:31 | -24 | 3 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:46 | -38 | 2 |