Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 56:18 | 38 | 51 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 60:16 | 44 | 44 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 57:15 | 42 | 43 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 53:22 | 31 | 42 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 41:30 | 11 | 30 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 37:51 | -14 | 23 |
7 | GSV Moers II | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | 20 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 44:53 | -9 | 20 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 41:66 | -25 | 19 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 21:53 | -32 | 13 |
11 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18:55 | -37 | 10 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19:67 | -48 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 27 |
2 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 36:9 | 27 | 24 |
3 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37:9 | 28 | 21 |
4 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 21 |
5 | SV Schwafheim II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 16 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 11 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 10 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 10 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | 10 |
11 | SC Rheinkamp | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 |
12 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwafheim II | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32:4 | 28 | 27 |
2 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:9 | 13 | 24 |
3 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 23 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:13 | 4 | 18 |
5 | GSV Moers II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 10 |
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 9 |
7 | VfB Homberg III | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | 9 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22:36 | -14 | 9 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 23:42 | -19 | 9 |
10 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:30 | -24 | 4 |
11 | TV Kapellen | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:31 | -24 | 3 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:50 | -41 | 2 |