Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OSC Rheinhausen IV | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 116:20 | 96 | 57 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 73:43 | 30 | 47 |
5 | MSV Moers | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 48:30 | 18 | 41 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 69:56 | 13 | 36 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 49:60 | -11 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 72:11 | 61 | 33 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38:18 | 20 | 28 |
5 | MSV Moers | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 25 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 42:27 | 15 | 20 |
7 | SuS Rayen | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 21 |
5 | TuS Asterlagen III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 35:25 | 10 | 19 |
6 | MSV Moers | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 16 |
7 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 16 |
8 | SC Rheinkamp II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:49 | -27 | 13 |
15 | A |
TuS Fichte Lintfort II
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
OSC Rheinhausen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TV Kapellen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
OSC Rheinhausen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
TuS Fichte Lintfort II
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TV Kapellen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.