Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Orsoy | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35:30 | 5 | 27 |
5 | SV Viktoria Birten | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 24 |
6 | SV Budberg III | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 33:31 | 2 | 21 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 39:32 | 7 | 18 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:49 | -25 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Rumelner TV III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 15 |
6 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 15 |
8 | SV Sonsbeck II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 |
9 | SV Borussia Veen II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:22 | -4 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | 9 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 8 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 6 |
8 | Rumelner TV III | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 3 |
9 | SV Millingen II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 3 |
01 | A |
VfL Repelen III
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TV Kapellen
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Asberg
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Asberg
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Repelen III
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TV Kapellen
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 14.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 03.04.2013 | |||
5:0 |
SV Budberg
|
19:45 Uhr |