Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 65:77 | -12 | 38 |
12 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 62:80 | -18 | 32 |
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 92:129 | -37 | 32 |
14 | ASV Wuppertal | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 75:111 | -36 | 28 |
15 | TSV Gruiten II | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 62:81 | -19 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 48:41 | 7 | 21 |
13 | TSV Gruiten II | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 18 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 46:59 | -13 | 16 |
15 | SV Heckinghausen | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 33:48 | -15 | 16 |
16 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 37:36 | 1 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 31:36 | -5 | 17 |
10 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 37:49 | -12 | 17 |
11 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 46:70 | -24 | 16 |
12 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 29:53 | -24 | 15 |
13 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:44 | -17 | 13 |
01 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Cronenberger SC II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:45 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Cronenberger SC II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:45 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.12.2017 | |||
5:1 |
Sportfreunde Siepen
|
21:20 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Sportfreunde Siepen
|
20:40 Uhr | |
0:0 |
FC Langenberg
|
19:40 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Türkgücü Velbert
|
18:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Stella Azzurra Velbert
|
17:40 Uhr |