Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Olympia Bocholt II | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 60:37 | 23 | 39 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 60:54 | 6 | 35 |
7 | TuB Mussum III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 50:42 | 8 | 32 |
8 | DJK Barlo III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 29 |
9 | SV Biemenhorst III | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:53 | -8 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 19 |
7 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 18 |
9 | DJK Barlo III | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | 16 |
10 | SV Biemenhorst III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:31 | -2 | 16 |
7 | SV Biemenhorst III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 15 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 14 |
9 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 |
10 | DJK Barlo III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 |
01 | H |
SV Werth
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfL 45 Bocholt II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Biemenhorst III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Werth
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Biemenhorst III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfL 45 Bocholt II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.04.2012 | |||
2:1 |
TuB Mussum
|
15:00 Uhr |