Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Olympia Bocholt III | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 91:36 | 55 | 51 |
4 | SV Emmerich-Vrasselt II | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 68:34 | 34 | 44 |
5 | VfB Rheingold Emmerich II | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 69:44 | 25 | 38 |
6 | FC Fortuna Elten | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 56:66 | -10 | 28 |
7 | SV Blau-Weiß Bienen II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 40:58 | -18 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Emmerich-Vrasselt II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 40:21 | 19 | 24 |
5 | Fortuna Millingen II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 20 |
6 | VfB Rheingold Emmerich II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30:12 | 18 | 18 |
7 | FC Fortuna Elten | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 32:25 | 7 | 18 |
8 | 1. FC Heelden II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33:30 | 3 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Olympia Bocholt III | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 37:21 | 16 | 24 |
4 | SV Emmerich-Vrasselt II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | 15 | 20 |
5 | VfB Rheingold Emmerich II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 39:32 | 7 | 20 |
6 | SV Blau-Weiß Bienen II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:35 | -13 | 15 |
7 | FC Fortuna Elten | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 24:41 | -17 | 10 |
01 | H |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Wertherbruch / GW Lankern 3
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Ringenberg II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
RSV Praest II
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Wertherbruch / GW Lankern 3
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Ringenberg II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
RSV Praest II
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.