-
-
-
-
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
STV Hünxe II |
22 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
88:17 |
71 |
56 |
2 |
SuS Wesel-Nord |
22 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
94:36 |
58 |
49 |
3 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren |
20 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
69:31 |
38 |
45 |
4 |
HSC Berg |
21 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
67:27 |
40 |
43 |
5 |
VfR Mehrhoog II |
20 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
43:37 |
6 |
38 |
6 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV |
21 |
9 |
2 |
10 |
60:53 |
7 |
29 |
7 |
TV Voerde III |
20 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
41:55 |
-14 |
28 |
8 |
SV Bislich II |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
38:51 |
-13 |
26 |
9 |
SV Haldern III |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
47:85 |
-38 |
22 |
10 |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II |
20 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
37:60 |
-23 |
19 |
11 |
SV Brünen II |
20 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
36:51 |
-15 |
18 |
12 |
SV Spellen III |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
45:77 |
-32 |
16 |
13 |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II |
22 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
17:102 |
-85 |
2 |
14 |
Weseler SV II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
STV Hünxe II |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
58:5 |
53 |
30 |
2 |
HSC Berg |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
42:19 |
23 |
23 |
3 |
SuS Wesel-Nord |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
40:13 |
27 |
22 |
4 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
30:16 |
14 |
22 |
4 |
VfR Mehrhoog II |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
28:14 |
14 |
22 |
6 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
35:19 |
16 |
18 |
7 |
SV Haldern III |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
28:30 |
-2 |
15 |
8 |
SV Brünen II |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
22:20 |
2 |
14 |
9 |
TV Voerde III |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
23:25 |
-2 |
13 |
10 |
SV Spellen III |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
33:39 |
-6 |
12 |
11 |
SV Bislich II |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
17:31 |
-14 |
12 |
12 |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
15:23 |
-8 |
10 |
13 |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II |
12 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
11:46 |
-35 |
2 |
14 |
Weseler SV II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
SuS Wesel-Nord |
12 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
54:23 |
31 |
27 |
2 |
STV Hünxe II |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
30:12 |
18 |
26 |
3 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
39:15 |
24 |
23 |
4 |
HSC Berg |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
25:8 |
17 |
20 |
5 |
VfR Mehrhoog II |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
15:23 |
-8 |
16 |
6 |
TV Voerde III |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
18:30 |
-12 |
15 |
7 |
SV Bislich II |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
21:20 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
25:34 |
-9 |
11 |
9 |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
22:37 |
-15 |
9 |
10 |
SV Haldern III |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
19:55 |
-36 |
7 |
11 |
SV Brünen II |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
14:31 |
-17 |
4 |
12 |
SV Spellen III |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
12:38 |
-26 |
4 |
13 |
Weseler SV II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6:56 |
-50 |
0 |