Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 64:56 | 8 | 39 |
7 | SV Biemenhorst III | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 58:55 | 3 | 35 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 54:46 | 8 | 34 |
9 | DJK Barlo III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 29 |
10 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 47:61 | -14 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 22 |
7 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | 20 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 19 |
9 | SV Biemenhorst III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 17 |
10 | DJK Barlo III | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuB Bocholt III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | 17 |
8 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:32 | -3 | 17 |
9 | TuB Mussum III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 15 |
10 | DJK Barlo III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 |
11 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 6 |
01 | H |
Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III
Donnerstag, 23.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hemdener SV
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
STV Hünxe III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Biemenhorst II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hemdener SV
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Biemenhorst II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III
Donnerstag, 23.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
STV Hünxe III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.04.2012 | |||
2:1 |
TuB Mussum
|
15:00 Uhr |