Olympia Bocholt LogoVfL Rhede II LogoSV Bislich LogoTuB Mussum LogoSV Spellen 1920 LogoBorussia Bocholt LogoGW Lankern LogoSV Rees LogoDJK Barlo LogoDJK Lowick LogoFortuna Millingen LogoSV Biemenhorst LogoWestfalia Anholt LogoGW Vardingholt LogoTuS Stenern LogoSV Brünen LogoHSC Berg Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuB Mussum 14 12 2 0 39:6 33 38
    2 SV Biemenhorst 16 10 4 2 37:12 25 34
    3 DJK Lowick 14 10 2 2 44:11 33 32
    4 Olympia Bocholt 15 9 1 5 27:20 7 28
    5 TuS Stenern 15 8 3 4 39:25 14 27
    6 Fortuna Millingen 15 7 3 5 24:20 4 24
    7 SV Brünen 16 7 3 6 35:34 1 24
    8 Westfalia Anholt 17 7 2 8 50:38 12 23
    9 SV Rees 14 7 2 5 34:28 6 23
    10 SV Bislich 15 6 2 7 27:32 -5 20
    11 GW Vardingholt 14 5 3 6 26:30 -4 18
    12 GW Lankern 16 3 7 6 22:37 -15 16
    13 Borussia Bocholt 14 4 1 9 24:48 -24 13
    14 SV Spellen 1920 16 4 1 11 27:55 -28 13
    15 DJK Barlo 15 3 1 11 26:45 -19 10
    16 VfL Rhede II 15 1 5 9 13:30 -17 8
    17 HSC Berg 13 2 2 9 19:42 -23 8
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Lowick 8 7 0 1 31:5 26 21
    2 TuB Mussum 8 6 2 0 18:3 15 20
    3 SV Biemenhorst 8 6 1 1 25:6 19 19
    4 SV Rees 6 5 0 1 22:12 10 15
    5 SV Brünen 8 4 2 2 20:15 5 14
    6 TuS Stenern 7 4 1 2 18:10 8 13
    7 Olympia Bocholt 8 4 1 3 13:13 0 13
    8 SV Spellen 1920 9 4 1 4 18:26 -8 13
    9 Fortuna Millingen 7 3 3 1 12:8 4 12
    10 GW Vardingholt 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 12
    11 SV Bislich 6 3 0 3 12:11 1 9
    12 GW Lankern 8 2 3 3 12:17 -5 9
    13 Westfalia Anholt 7 2 2 3 19:16 3 8
    14 HSC Berg 6 1 1 4 12:24 -12 4
    15 Borussia Bocholt 7 1 1 5 9:25 -16 4
    16 VfL Rhede II 9 0 3 6 5:20 -15 3
    17 DJK Barlo 7 0 1 6 8:22 -14 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuB Mussum 6 6 0 0 21:3 18 18
    2 Westfalia Anholt 10 5 0 5 31:22 9 15
    3 Olympia Bocholt 7 5 0 2 14:7 7 15
    4 SV Biemenhorst 8 4 3 1 12:6 6 15
    5 TuS Stenern 8 4 2 2 21:15 6 14
    6 Fortuna Millingen 8 4 0 4 12:12 0 12
    7 DJK Lowick 6 3 2 1 13:6 7 11
    8 SV Bislich 9 3 2 4 15:21 -6 11
    9 SV Brünen 8 3 1 4 15:19 -4 10
    10 DJK Barlo 8 3 0 5 18:23 -5 9
    11 Borussia Bocholt 7 3 0 4 15:23 -8 9
    12 SV Rees 8 2 2 4 12:16 -4 8
    13 GW Lankern 8 1 4 3 10:20 -10 7
    14 GW Vardingholt 6 1 3 2 13:17 -4 6
    15 VfL Rhede II 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5
    16 HSC Berg 7 1 1 5 7:18 -11 4
    17 SV Spellen 1920 7 0 0 7 9:29 -20 0