Olympia Bocholt LogoVfL Rhede II LogoSV Bislich LogoTuB Mussum LogoSV Spellen 1920 LogoBorussia Bocholt LogoGW Lankern LogoSV Rees LogoDJK Barlo LogoDJK Lowick LogoFortuna Millingen LogoSV Biemenhorst LogoWestfalia Anholt LogoGW Vardingholt LogoTuS Stenern LogoSV Brünen LogoHSC Berg Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuB Mussum 15 12 2 1 39:7 32 38
    2 SV Biemenhorst 17 11 4 2 39:13 26 37
    3 DJK Lowick 15 10 3 2 45:12 33 33
    4 TuS Stenern 17 8 5 4 43:29 14 29
    5 Olympia Bocholt 16 9 2 5 28:21 7 29
    6 Fortuna Millingen 16 8 3 5 25:20 5 27
    7 SV Brünen 16 7 3 6 35:34 1 24
    8 Westfalia Anholt 18 7 2 9 50:43 7 23
    9 SV Rees 14 7 2 5 34:28 6 23
    10 SV Bislich 16 6 3 7 28:33 -5 21
    11 GW Lankern 18 4 8 6 25:38 -13 20
    12 GW Vardingholt 15 5 3 7 27:32 -5 18
    13 SV Spellen 1920 18 5 2 11 33:56 -23 17
    14 Borussia Bocholt 15 4 2 9 26:50 -24 14
    15 DJK Barlo 16 3 2 11 28:47 -19 11
    16 VfL Rhede II 17 1 6 10 16:35 -19 9
    17 HSC Berg 13 2 2 9 19:42 -23 8
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Lowick 9 7 1 1 32:6 26 22
    2 SV Biemenhorst 9 7 1 1 27:7 20 22
    3 TuB Mussum 9 6 2 1 18:4 14 20
    4 SV Spellen 1920 10 5 1 4 23:26 -3 16
    5 SV Rees 6 5 0 1 22:12 10 15
    6 SV Brünen 8 4 2 2 20:15 5 14
    7 Olympia Bocholt 9 4 2 3 14:14 0 14
    8 TuS Stenern 7 4 1 2 18:10 8 13
    9 GW Lankern 10 3 4 3 15:18 -3 13
    10 Fortuna Millingen 7 3 3 1 12:8 4 12
    11 GW Vardingholt 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 12
    12 SV Bislich 6 3 0 3 12:11 1 9
    13 Westfalia Anholt 7 2 2 3 19:16 3 8
    14 Borussia Bocholt 8 1 2 5 11:27 -16 5
    15 HSC Berg 6 1 1 4 12:24 -12 4
    16 VfL Rhede II 10 0 4 6 8:23 -15 4
    17 DJK Barlo 7 0 1 6 8:22 -14 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuB Mussum 6 6 0 0 21:3 18 18
    2 TuS Stenern 10 4 4 2 25:19 6 16
    3 Olympia Bocholt 7 5 0 2 14:7 7 15
    4 SV Biemenhorst 8 4 3 1 12:6 6 15
    5 Westfalia Anholt 11 5 0 6 31:27 4 15
    6 Fortuna Millingen 9 5 0 4 13:12 1 15
    7 SV Bislich 10 3 3 4 16:22 -6 12
    8 DJK Lowick 6 3 2 1 13:6 7 11
    9 SV Brünen 8 3 1 4 15:19 -4 10
    10 DJK Barlo 9 3 1 5 20:25 -5 10
    11 Borussia Bocholt 7 3 0 4 15:23 -8 9
    12 SV Rees 8 2 2 4 12:16 -4 8
    13 GW Lankern 8 1 4 3 10:20 -10 7
    14 GW Vardingholt 7 1 3 3 14:19 -5 6
    15 VfL Rhede II 7 1 2 4 8:12 -4 5
    16 HSC Berg 7 1 1 5 7:18 -11 4
    17 SV Spellen 1920 8 0 1 7 10:30 -20 1