Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 74:65 | 9 | 45 |
5 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 68:75 | -7 | 42 |
6 | TuSEM Essen II | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 76:65 | 11 | 40 |
7 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 67:95 | -28 | 33 |
8 | RuWa Dellwig II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 56:76 | -20 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:30 | 5 | 22 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:39 | -5 | 22 |
7 | TuSEM Essen II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 44:33 | 11 | 21 |
8 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 20 |
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:45 | -13 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:36 | -2 | 20 |
5 | SuS Haarzopf III | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 34:32 | 2 | 19 |
6 | TuSEM Essen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 19 |
7 | RuWa Dellwig II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | 16 |
8 | Juspo Essen-West | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:52 | -24 | 13 |
01 | A |
SC Phönix Essen II
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Juspo Altenessen
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
11:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Juspo Altenessen
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
11:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Phönix Essen II
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
2:6 |
DV Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Do. 31.08.2023 | |||
7:6 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.03.2023 | |||
2:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.09.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TuSEM Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
So. 03.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
11:00 Uhr |