Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 74:59 | 15 | 45 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 74:62 | 12 | 40 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 65:73 | -8 | 39 |
7 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 61:95 | -34 | 30 |
8 | Juspo Essen-West | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 61:99 | -38 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Alemannia Essen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:45 | -13 | 20 |
9 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51:51 | 0 | 19 |
10 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:37 | -6 | 19 |
11 | TGD Essen-West II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 40:33 | 7 | 18 |
12 | Juspo Essen-West | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:47 | -14 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 45:30 | 15 | 24 |
3 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 39:35 | 4 | 23 |
4 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:36 | -2 | 20 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 19 |
6 | SuS Haarzopf III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Frintrop III
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Essen-West 81 II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Frintrop III
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
TuS Essen-West 81 II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 29.03.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
4:3 |
NK Croatia Essen
|
18:24 Uhr | |
2:0 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
17:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
16:54 Uhr | |
2:6 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
16:18 Uhr |