Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 93:24 | 69 | 65 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 73:34 | 39 | 60 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 73:37 | 36 | 53 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 74:45 | 29 | 44 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 69:52 | 17 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 41:16 | 25 | 29 |
4 | FC Zrinski | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:18 | 15 | 29 |
5 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 25 |
6 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:13 | 12 | 19 |
7 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46:12 | 34 | 31 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 40:16 | 24 | 31 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:18 | 18 | 28 |
4 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 20 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 18 |
01 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst III
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum III
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum III
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst III
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:15 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
21:24 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
19:36 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
18:48 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr |