Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:58 | -4 | 35 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | -5 | 33 |
10 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 39:61 | -22 | 31 |
11 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 41:56 | -15 | 29 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 47:63 | -16 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
9 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
9 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
11 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 17 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 14 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 14 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | 13 |
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:39 | -21 | 9 |
13 | VfL Resse 08 II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | 8 |
01 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Zrinski
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Zrinski
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
1:6 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
21:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Schaffrath
|
21:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr |